Publications of the Faculty of Civil Engineering
[TU Home]
[Publication Database Home]
[Faculty Database Home]
[Help]
JavaScript is inactive!
You have to actualise this form with the button `Refresh form fields´ after you have changed one of the fields `Language´, `Institute´, `Division´, `Group´, or `Person´!
Language:
German
English
Selection of publications
Persons or organisational units whose publications will be selected:
All
Institute:
selection from all entries for persons of the faculty
External Persons (no members of the TU Vienna) - only records of the Faculty BI
E200 - Dekanat der Fakultät für Bauingenieurwesen
E202 - Institute for Mechanics of Materials and Structures
E206 - Institute for Building Construction and Technology
E207 - Institute of Material Technology, Building Physics and Building Ecology
E208 - Institute of Construction, Structural Dynamics and Building Technology
E212 - Institute for Structural Engineering
E220 - Institute of Geotechnics
E222 - Institute for Hydraulic and Water Ressources Engineering
E226 - Institute for Water Quality and Resources Management
E230 - Institute of Transportation
E234 - Institute of Interdisciplinary Construction Process Management
E249 - Services Civil Engineering
Division:
all divisions of the institute
E226 (Persons without Research Area Affiliation)
E226-01 Water Quality Management
E226-02 Waste and Resource Management
E226-50 Services of the Institute
Group:
all groups of the division
E226-02 (Persons without Group Affiliation)
Person:
Search for name records:
*** please select ***
Allesch Astrid, E226-02
Aschenbrenner Philipp, E226-02
Bauer Gerd, E226-02
Baumeler Andreas, E226-02
Binner Erwin, E226-02
Blasenbauer Dominik, E226-02
Bogucka Renata, E226-02
Brandstätter Christian, E226-02
Brandt Bernd, E226-02
Braumann Sandra, E226-02
Brunner Paul H., E226-02
Buchner Hanno, E226-02
Cencic Oliver, E226-02
Clement David, E226-02
Danzinger Andreas, E226-02
Daxbeck Hans, E226-02
Döberl Gernot, E226-02
Dworak Sabine, E226-02
Dzubur Nađa, E226-02
Eder Michael, E226-02
Eßmeister Johannes, E226-02
Fehringer Roland, E226-02
Feketitsch Julia, E226-02
Fellner Johann, E226-02
Fricko Nora, E226-02
Gassner Andreas, E226-02
Glenck Emanuel, E226-02
Hahn Manuel, E226-02
Hammer Kerstin, E226-02
Hengl Ingeborg, E226-02
Hofer Simon, E226-02
Holy Stefanie, E226-02
Huber Florian, E226-02
Huber Renate, E226-02
Kaas Torben, E226-02
Kanitschar Georg, E226-02
Kellner Katharina, E226-02
Kernbeis Rudolf, E226-02
Kisliakova Albena, E226-02
Kleemann Fritz, E226-02
Klinglmair Manfred, E226-02
Klonk Jeannette, E226-02
Kosinska Izabella, E226-02
Kral Ulrich, E226-02
Lahner Theresia, E226-02
Lampert Christoph, E226-02
Laner David, E226-02
Lechner Peter, E226-02
Lederer Jakob, E226-02
Lee Richard David, E226-02
Mallow Ole, E226-02
Marjani Zadeh Sara, E226-02
Markova Stanimira, E226-02
Massmann Carolina, E226-02
Mitterbauer Gunilla, E226-02
Morf Leo S., E226-02
Mostbauer Peter, E226-02
Müller Brigitte, E226-02
Munawar Edi, E226-02
Obermoser Martin, E226-02
Obernosterer Richard, E226-02
Onder Nur, E226-02
Ott Christian, E226-02
Parchomenko Alexej, E226-02
Prospero Lupina, E226-02
Prunner Sarah, E226-02
Purgar Amon, E226-02
Rebernig Gerd, E226-02
Rechberger Helmut, E226-02
Reimer Ferdinand, E226-02
Reiner Iris, E226-02
Ritter Eva, E226-02
Roithner Caroline Evelin, E226-02
Schachermayer Elisabeth, E226-02
Schlosser Gunilla, E226-02
Schnöller Johannes, E226-02
Schöller Gerald, E226-02
Schönbauer Arnulf, E226-02
Schustereder Kerstin Nikol, E226-02
Schwab Oliver, E226-02
Schwarzböck Therese, E226-02
Seyhan Demet, E226-02
Skutan Stefan, E226-02
Sobańtka Alicja P., E226-02
Spacek Stefan, E226-02
Stark Wolfgang, E226-02
Stoyanova Tanya, E226-02
Stuppacher Klara, E226-02
Takahashi Kátia, E226-02
Trinkel Verena, E226-02
Truttmann Nina, E226-02
Van Eygen Emile, E226-02
Vyzinkarova Dana, E226-02
Warrings Rainer, E226-02
Weber Anna Simone, E226-02
Winterstetter Andrea, E226-02
Wolfinger Hannah, E226-02
Zuser Anton, E226-02
(List of the 98 members of the division selected above)
Select publication records for
all aliases
of this person
as:
author(s) or essentially involved person(s)
author(s)
any person(s) named in the publication record
owner(s) of the record
Restriction to types of publications
Types of publications to which the search will be limited:
All
Books and Book Editorships
Printed Original Contributions
Publications in Scientific Journals
Editorials in Scientific Journals
Contributions to Books
Contributions to Proceedings
Editorials in Proceedings
Talks and Poster Presentations
Patents
Academic Theses
Habilitation Theses
Doctor's Theses
Diploma and Master Theses
Scientific Reports
Architecture-Specific Publications
Architecture and Urban Design Projects
Reviews
Participations in Exhibitions
Non-textual Scientific Publications
Printed publications with peer review only (includes SCI, SSCI and A&HCI publications)
SCI, SSCI and A&HCI publications only
Restriction to time interval
Time interval in which the requested publications have been created:
All data in the database
from
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1975
1970
1965
up to including
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
2000
1995
1990
1985
1980
1975
1970
1965
Search for
Text that should be found:
[Help on the full-text search in the Publication Database]
Strict search (each word must exist in the record - beware: strict search is slow!)
Restriction to data fields
Each word of the search string must exist somewhere in the following parts of a publication record:
Entire record
Name fields (authors etc.)
Title
Bibliographic data
Abstracts
Display Options
Show additional information on authors, editors, etc.
Sort order
Search results sorted by:
authors
titles
years
publication media
age
inverse sorting order
Search
Info
Version 5.10;
[Owner and Copyright Information]